5, CHIVINGTON CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4YS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+15.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+121.7%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+37.3%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1