Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SADDLERS WAY, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
-0.8%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+7.4%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+69.8%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BB
← Back to All Properties