Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MINTERNE AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+51.2%
Sold on 11 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+241.7%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1SE
← Back to All Properties