Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CALLAGHAN COURT, HIGH STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,000
+49.5%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+18.2%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+11.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2FQ
← Back to All Properties