Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, RAYBURNE COURT, 69, PALMERSTON ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,500
+9.8%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+366.7%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 5NS
← Back to All Properties