Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHARRINGTON WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+65.8%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+1.6%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3TJ
← Back to All Properties