26, DURLSTON TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 9HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+9.9%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 12 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1