7, SHIPLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 3HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.6%
Price Change
+£309,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£399,000+343.6%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£309,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1