15, HELMSLEY WAY, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 0PA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£190,000+28.4%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Other
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£148,000+55.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Other
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,500+193.8%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Other
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,500+14.0%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Other
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500+16.3%
Sold on 29 January 1997
Other
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+63.3%
Sold on 22 October 1995
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 5 June 1995
Other
Sale #1