Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BECKTON COURT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 7LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£144,000
+128.8%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 29 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 7LZ
← Back to All Properties