Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LION YARD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-19.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+91.5%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+80.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1AJ
← Back to All Properties