Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SALISBURY CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+10.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+40.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9UH
← Back to All Properties