Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BACK LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+27.3%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+113.1%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3ER
← Back to All Properties