Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 101, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+17.8%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,150
Sold on 19 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7LS
← Back to All Properties