Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PROSPECT LODGE, 31B, TUNNEL ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+56.1%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+13.5%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 28 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2BT
← Back to All Properties