Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+28.7%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+155.6%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2AJ
← Back to All Properties