Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLARKSTON ROAD, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+12.2%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+134.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 10 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3SP
← Back to All Properties