Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MANOR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+9.7%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+73.1%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+5.3%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+20.6%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9AR
← Back to All Properties