Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+31.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-0.6%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6FF
← Back to All Properties