Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NATTY FIELDS CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+35.0%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+17.6%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+153.3%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9DJ
← Back to All Properties