22, AUDLEY STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1BP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+79.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,500-7.8%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+19.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500+106.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+39.0%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1