Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BURNETTS COURT, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+28.2%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+11.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 22 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0SR
← Back to All Properties