Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SKETCHLEY MANOR LANE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,999
Last Sold Price
2 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£114,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,999
+29.9%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Detached
+£114,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2NQ
← Back to All Properties