Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RILEY HOUSE, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-0.7%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+5.9%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2EB
← Back to All Properties