Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SCHOOL LANE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+35.4%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£432,000
+133.5%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9JU
← Back to All Properties