Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, BATHAM GATE ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+19.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+7.6%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+168.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7HT
← Back to All Properties