54, HELMTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8QJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+41.7%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Terraced
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,999+175.9%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£76,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+24.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+32.1%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 6 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1