Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LOWTHER STREET, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+18.6%
Sold on 24 March 2009
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,250
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0JS
← Back to All Properties