Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SAXON CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+68.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
-5.2%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Terraced
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,250
+143.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£88,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,702
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7PR
← Back to All Properties