Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LAMBROOK DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+21.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WA
← Back to All Properties