Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WESTMINSTER LANE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5ZH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+10.0%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+93.1%
Sold on 30 December 2008
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5ZH
← Back to All Properties