Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, OAKLANDS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+0.5%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+175.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 4 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3JL
← Back to All Properties