Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LINKSWAY, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£181,500
+14.9%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+19.7%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+4.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 6 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3BS
← Back to All Properties