Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLENDWORTH CRESCENT, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+54.3%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2BE
← Back to All Properties