32, SCATTERGATE GREEN, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA16 6SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+59.5%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+125.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+3.0%
Sold on 9 February 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1