Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CARNAILE ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
-3.9%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+26.7%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4XP
← Back to All Properties