6, EMSWORTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 3LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+34.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+226.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+31.6%
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1