Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, SKEFFINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£26,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,000
+109.2%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Terraced
+£26,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,375
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5HD
← Back to All Properties