Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARK END ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.4%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
-41.4%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+180.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4DE
← Back to All Properties