Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE CAUSEWAY, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£66,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+26.1%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,750
+42.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£75,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+95.6%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DU
← Back to All Properties