Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DELPHINA HOUSE, ST HELENS MEWS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+6.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+20.8%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4SJ
← Back to All Properties