Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, PARK LANE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 4DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+3.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£295,000
+3.5%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+43.9%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+61.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 4DR
← Back to All Properties