Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GRANE ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 5ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+140.7%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+13.7%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 5ED
← Back to All Properties