Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALBION ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 2JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+116.2%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 2JD
← Back to All Properties