36, HEARTHCOTE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£323,500+74.9%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+9.5%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+181.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£109,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+7.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1