7, HEREFORD WAY, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 2WN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000-4.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+158.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+22.2%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1