Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RADNOR DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH4 7PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+75.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+85.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 9 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7PS
← Back to All Properties