Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DIANA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+34.6%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+30.0%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PW
← Back to All Properties