Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROCKHAMPTON WALK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+59.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+2.4%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
-6.5%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 27 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8UJ
← Back to All Properties