91, KENT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,500+25.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-3.8%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1